
GLOSS ENHANCEMENT
“NO TIME TO DIE”
EXTERIOR PREPARATION
- •Safe wash & decontamination process
- •Wheels, arches & exhaust tips deep cleaned
- •Iron, tar & sap removal
- •Clay treatment
- •Spot-free drying process
ENHANCEMENT
- •Light machine polish
- •Very light swirling & surface haze reduced
- •Increased gloss, clarity & depth
- •Paintwork refined for a sharper finish
PROTECTION
- •12-month ceramic protection as standard
- •2-year or 3-year ceramic coating upgrades available (3-year at our unit only)
- •Glass sealed
- •Tyres & trims dressed
Ideal For
- •Newer vehicles
- •Well-maintained or lightly marked paintwork
- •Paintwork with only minor imperfections
- •Owners wanting a visual refresh without heavier correction
Full Day Service
Prices shown are for vehicles in average condition. Heavily contaminated, neglected or oversized vehicles may require additional time and will be quoted accordingly.
NO TIME TO DIE (12 Month)
Small£295
Medium£335
Large£375
XL / VanQuote
NO TIME TO DIE (2 Year Ceramic)
Small£370
Medium£410
Large£450
XL / VanQuote
NO TIME TO DIE (3 Year Ceramic – Unit Only)
Small£445
Medium£485
Large£525
XL / VanQuote
| Package | Small | Medium | Large | XL / Van |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| NO TIME TO DIE (12 Month) | £295 | £335 | £375 | Quote |
| NO TIME TO DIE (2 Year Ceramic) | £370 | £410 | £450 | Quote |
| NO TIME TO DIE (3 Year Ceramic – Unit Only) | £445 | £485 | £525 | Quote |
